| Adkins, Travis -- Twilight of the Dead | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2006 - Permuted Press | $5.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33981 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Aguirre, Forrest -- Swans Over the Moon | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2007 - Wheatland | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - fantastic fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33867 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Armstron, Kelley -- Men of the Otherworld | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Bantam Spectra | $10.00 | |
| Near fine in jacket. | Collection - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34017 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ashley, Allen -- Once and Future Cities | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Eibonvale Press | $6.00 | |
| Near fine. | Collection - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33978 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Belanger, Michelle -- Walking the Twilight Path: A Gothic Book of the Dead | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2008 - Llewellyn | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Nonfiction - folklore. | ||
| ID: #Used34010 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Benson, Amber / Golden, Christopher -- Witchery: A Ghosts of Albion Novel | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2006 - Del Rey | $5.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33870 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Berman, Steve -- Vintage: A Ghost Story | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2007 - Lethe Press | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - | ||
| ID: #Used33904 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Biancotti, Deborah -- A Book of Endings | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Telfth Night Australia | $10.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - speculative fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33861 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Brennan, Joseph Payne -- Look Back On Laurel Hills | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1989 - Jwindz | $5.00 | |
| VGF; covers slightly yellowed. | Collection - poetry. | ||
| ID: #Used33913 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Brennan, Joseph Payne -- Sixty Selected Poems | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1985 - New Establishment Press | $5.00 | |
| Near fine; slightly yellowed. | Collection - poetry. | ||
| ID: #Used33895 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Burrow, B.J. -- The Changed | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Apex | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33991 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Cady, Jack -- The Off Season | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1995 - St. Martin's Press | $10.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33891 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Clark, Simon -- This Ghosting Tide | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Bad Moon | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novella - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34013 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Currier, Jameson -- The Haunted Heart and other tales | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Lethe | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33963 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Dagstine, Lawrence R. -- Fresh Blood: Tales from the Speculative Graveyard | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Sam's Dot | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33976 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| de Mesa, Karl R. -- Damaged People: Tales of the Gothic Punk | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2006 - University of the Philippines Press | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33927 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Del Toro, Guillermo / Hogan, Chuck -- The Strain | |||
| 2nd Printing Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Harper Collins | $10.00 | |
| Near fine in jacket. | Novel - horror - vampire. | ||
| ID: #Used33905 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Dick, Philip K. -- The Man in the High Castle | |||
| 1st Thus Hardcover | Published: 2001 - Gollancz | $95.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33843 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Doctorow, Cory -- Someone Comes to town, Someone Leaves Town | |||
| 2nd Printing Hardcover | Published: 2005 - Tor | $10.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33889 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Doetsch, Richard -- The 13th Hour | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Atria | $10.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy / mystery. | ||
| ID: #Used33931 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Etchison, Dennis -- Double Edge | |||
| 1st UK Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1998 - Pumpkin | $15.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33844 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Fox, Janet -- Not in Kansas | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2004 - Dark Regions | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34004 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Golden, Christopher / Lebbon, Tim -- Mind the Gap: A Novel of the Hidden Cities | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Cemetery Dance | $25.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33888 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Griffin, Marcus F. -- Slaughter | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Alexanrian Archives | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33958 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hawkes, Angeline -- Shades of Blood and Shadow | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Dark Regioons | $6.00 | |
| Near fine. | Collection - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34007 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hill, Joe -- The Heart-Shaped Box | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2007 - Gollancz UK | $75.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33897 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hodge, Brian -- Mad Dogs | |||
| 1st Ed. Advance Uncorrected Proof | Published: 2006 - Cemetery Dance | $15.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33979 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hodgson, William Hope -- The Boats of Glen Carrig | |||
| 1st Thus Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1982 - Sphere UK | $15.00 | |
| VGF. | Novel - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33955 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Howard, Robert E. -- Solomon Kane | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1995 - Baen | $12.00 | |
| VGF; pages yellowed. | Collection - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33954 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| King, Stephen -- Lisey's Story | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2006 - Scribner | $8.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33968 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Knight, Brian -- Reservoir Gods | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Delirium | $7.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33946 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Kopaska-Merkel, David C. -- Nursery Rhyme Noir | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2008 - Sam's Dot | $5.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy / mystery. | ||
| ID: #Used34003 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lansdale, Joe R. -- (Batman in ) Terror on the High Skies | |||
| 1st Ed. Digest-size Paperback | Published: 1992 - Little Brown | $5.00 | |
| Near fine; cheap paper yellowing. | Novel - comics. | ||
| ID: #Used33903 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Leiber, Fritz -- The Book of Fritz Leiber | |||
| Later Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1974 - DAW | $5.00 | |
| VGF. | Collection - science fiction / fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33943 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Ambuehl, James -- Correlated Contents | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1998 - Mythos Books | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33970 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Shreffler, Philip -- The H.P. Lovecraft Companion | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1977 - Greenwood Press | $75.00 | |
| Fine in slightly rubbed jacket. | Nonfiction - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33838 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Burleson, Donald -- Lovecraft: Disturbing the Universe | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1990 - University Press of Kentucky | $20.00 | |
| Near fine in jacket. | Nonfiction - essays. | ||
| ID: #Used33836 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft, H.P. -- Selected Letters V (5) | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1976 - Arkham House | $20.00 | |
| Apparent Fine in price-clipped jacket - jacket, in plastic jacket wrapper, is taped with four small pieces of tape to the front and rear pastedowns. | Nonfiction - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33842 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft, H.P. / Derleth, August -- The Watchers Out of Time and Others | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1974 - Arkham Housr | $75.00 | |
| VGF in jacket; tiny color chip at heel. | Collection - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33840 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Marquitz, Tim -- Demon Squad: Armageddon Bound | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Damnation Books | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33918 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Martin, George R.R. -- A Clash of Kings | |||
| 1st US Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1999 - Bantam | $95.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33973 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Martin, George R.R. -- A Game of Thrones | |||
| 1st US Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1996 - Bantam | $150.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33972 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Martin, George R.R. -- Songs of Stars and Shadows | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1977 - Pocket | $12.00 | |
| VGF; yellowed pages. | Collection - science fiction / fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33971 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Martin, George R.R. -- A Storm of Swords | |||
| 1st US Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2000 - Bantam | $75.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33975 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| McCoy, R. Scott -- Feast | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Shroud | $6.00 | |
| VGF; bumped corner. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33848 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| McLaughlin, Mark -- Raising Demons for Fun and Profit | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Sam's Dot | $5.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33929 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Melniczek, Paul -- The Watching | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Bad Moon | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Novella - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34016 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Moore, James A. -- Slices | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Earthling | $20.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33945 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Morton, Lisa -- The Lucid Dreaming | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Bad Moon Books | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Novella - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33863 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Nelson, Michael J. -- Mike Nelson's Death Rat | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2003 - Harper Collins | $6.00 | |
| VGF. | Novel - fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33919 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Newman, Kim -- Unforgivable Stories | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2000 - Pocket UK | $12.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - science fiction / fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33819 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Nolan, William F. -- Wild Galaxy | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2005 - Golden Gryphon | $10.00 | |
| Fine in VG jacket; small closed tear/fold at heel. | Collection - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33937 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| O'Neill, Gene -- Taste of Tenderloin | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Apex | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34005 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Pepper, Adam -- Super Fetus | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Eraserhead Press | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novella - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33864 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| River, Uncle -- Camp Desolation and an Eschatology of Salt | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - PS Pub. | $8.00 | |
| Fine. | Novella - speculative fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33865 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Sanders, Christian -- Apartment 14F: An Oriental Ghost Story | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Damnation Press | $4.00 | |
| Fine. | Story - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33947 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Savory, Brett Alexander -- The Distance Travelled | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2006 - Necro | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33984 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Sharkchild -- The Dark Verse vol 1: From the Passages of Revenants | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Armored Pub. | $20.00 | |
| Fine w/o jacket as issued. | Collection - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33822 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Sherman, David / Cragg, Dan -- Starfist: Double Jeopardy | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Del Rey | $7.00 | |
| Fine in jacket; review slip laid in. | Novel - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33966 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Simmons, Dan -- Drood | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Little Brown | $10.00 | |
| Fine in VG jacket; light wear at heel of jacket. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34019 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Skipp, John / Goodfellow, Cody -- The Day Before | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Bad Moon Books | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33950 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Smith, Clark Ashton -- Rendezvous in Averoigne | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1988 - Arkham House | $65.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Collection - fantasy / horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33998 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Thompson, Douglas -- Ultrameta: A Fractal Novel | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Eibonvale | $8.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33961 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Urbancik, John -- Necropolis | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Bad Moon | $5.00 | |
| Near fine; light cover rubbing. | Novella - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33928 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Venne, Matt -- Cruel Summer | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Tasmaniac Australia | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33869 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Vinge, Vernor -- The Peace War | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1984 - Bluejay | $10.00 | |
| Near fine in jacket. | Novel - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33896 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Williamson, Jack -- The Crucible of Power: The Collected Stories of Jack Williamson vol. 5 | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2006 - Haffner | $125.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Collection - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33886 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Williamson, Jack -- The Metal Man and Others: The Collected Stories of Jack Williamson vol. 1 | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1999 - Haffner | $125.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Collection - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33885 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Wilson, Colin -- The Mind Parasites | |||
| 1st Printing Trade Paperback | Published: 1972 - Oneiric | $6.00 | |
| VG; soiled. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33969 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Wurts, Janny -- Stormwarden | |||
| 1st UK Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1989 - Grafton UK | $10.00 | |
| Near fine; cheap paper has yellowed; in jacket. | Novel - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33890 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Zebrowski, George -- Empties | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Golden Gryphon | $12.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Novel - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34023 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Butcher, Jim / Green, Simon R. / Richardson, Kat / Sniegoski, Thomas -- Mean Streets | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - Roc | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - fantasy. | ||
| ID: #Used33964 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Golden, Christopher (ed) / Lebbon, Tim (ed) / Moore, James (ed) -- British Invasion | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2009 - Cemetery Dance | $25.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Anthology - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used34020 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Howison, Del (ed) / Gelb, Jeff (ed) -- Dark Delicacies | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2005 - Carroll & Graf | $6.00 | |
| Near fine. | Anthology - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33987 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Jones, Stephen (ed) -- Weird Shadows Over Innsmouth | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 2005 - Fedogan & Bremer | $50.00 | |
| Fine in jacket. | Anthology - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33983 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Price, Robert M. (ed) -- The Azathoth Cycle: The Blind God Idiot | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1995 - Chaosium | $10.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33834 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Price, Robert (ed) -- The Book of Iod | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1995 - Chaosium | $12.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33833 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Price, Robert (ed) -- The Necronomicon | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 1996 - Chaosium | $12.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33832 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lovecraft (of interest) / Campbell, Ramsey (ed) -- New Tales of the Cthulhu Mythos | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1980 - Arkham House | $60.00 | |
| Fine in slightly more yellowed than usual jacket. | Anthology - horror - Lovecraftian. | ||
| ID: #Used33841 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| McCarty, Michael & others -- Dark Duets: Musical Mayhem | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2005 - Wildside | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33992 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Paffenroth, Kim (ed) -- The World is Dead | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: - Permuted Press 2008 | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33846 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Salpeter, Elyse (ed) / Nailor, Bob (ed) -- Nights of Blood 2: More Legends of the Vampire | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - 23 House Pub. | $7.00 | |
| Fine. | Anthology - horror - vampire. | ||
| ID: #Used33962 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Slung, Michelle (ed) -- I Shudder at Your Touch | |||
| 1st Ed. Hardcover | Published: 1991 - Roc | $8.00 | |
| VGF in jacket. | Anthology - horror. | ||
| ID: #Used33826 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Larson, Glen / Yermakov, Nicholas -- Battlestar Galactica 7: War of the Gods | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1982 - Berkley | $10.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33873 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Larson, Glen / Goulart, Ron -- Battlestar Galactica 8: Greetings From Earth | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1983 - Berkley | $10.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33874 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Larson, Glen / Goulart, Ron -- Battlestar Galactica 9: Experiment in Terra | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1984 - Berkley | $10.00 | |
| Fine. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33875 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and Dr. Jekyll's Son | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1971 - Paperback Library | $20.00 | |
| VG; wear/split at heel; store stamp. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33877 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and the Body Snatchers | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1971 - Paperback Library | $25.00 | |
| VGF. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33878 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and the Grave Robbers | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1971 - Paperback Library | $25.00 | |
| VGF; light cover wear; store stamp. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33882 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and the Hidden Tomb | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1971 - Paperback Library | $45.00 | |
| Near fine; store stamp. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33879 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and the Mad Magician | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1971 - Paperback Library | $30.00 | |
| VG; small stain on spine; light cover wear. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33880 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and the Sea Ghost | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1971 - Paperback Library | $25.00 | |
| VGF; light cover wear; name written on first page. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33881 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Ross, Marilyn -- Dark Shadows: Barnabas, Quentin and the Vampire Beauty | |||
| 1st Ed. Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1972 - Paperback Library | $12.00 | |
| Good; spine lean; water damage/ripples; large skinned spot on back cover. | Novel - film / television. | ||
| ID: #Used33883 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Bedford-Jones, H. -- Gods Guard the Brave | |||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2005 - Black Dog | $6.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novella - pulps - reprint. | ||
| ID: #Used33902 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Bedford-Jones, H. -- Pearls From Macao | |||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2000 - Black Dog | $5.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novella - pulps - reprint. | ||
| ID: #Used33900 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Bedford-Jones, H. -- The Ship of Shadows | |||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2002 - Black Dog | $5.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novella - pulps - reprint. | ||
| ID: #Used33899 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Bedford-Jones, H. -- The War Lord's Gold | |||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2001 - Black Dog | $5.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novella - pulps - reprint. | ||
| ID: #Used33901 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Case, Justin (Hugh B. Cave) -- Dark Doors of Doom | |||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 2000 - Black Dog | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - pulps - reprint. | ||
| ID: #Used33898 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hubbard L. Ron -- Branded Outlaw | |||
| 1st Ed. Digest-size Paperback | Published: 2008 - Galaxy | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - western. | ||
| ID: #Used33922 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hubbard L. Ron -- The Great Secret | |||
| 1st Ed. Digest-size Paperback | Published: 2008 - Galaxy | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33921 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hubbard L. Ron -- If I Were You | |||
| 1st Ed. Digest-size Paperback | Published: 2008 - Galaxy | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - science fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33924 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hubbard L. Ron -- Spy Killer | |||
| 1st Ed. Digest-size Paperback | Published: 2008 - Galaxy | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - mystery. | ||
| ID: #Used33925 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Hubbard L. Ron -- Under the Black Ensign | |||
| 1st Ed. Digest-size Paperback | Published: 2008 - Galaxy | $6.00 | |
| Fine. | Collection - adventure | ||
| ID: #Used33923 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Lewton, Val -- No Bed of Her Own | |||
| 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback | Published: 1950 - Novel Library 39 | $25.00 | |
| VG; light overall wear; browning. | Novel - fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33872 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Nickle, David -- Monstrous Affections | |||
| 1st Ed. Trade Paperback | Published: 2009 - ChiZine | $7.00 | |
| Near fine. | Novel - fiction. | ||
| ID: #Used33917 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |
| Price, E. Hoffman -- Skeleton Creek Feud and others | |||
| 1st Ed. Chapbook | Published: 1999 - Black Dog | $5.00 | |
| Near fine; faint sticker ghost on cover. | Novella - pulps - reprint. | ||
| ID: #Used33910 | ISBN: | MORE INFO | |